This 6BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,325,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 139 comparable listings.
1,325,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع – الخبر (العزيزية / حي الشراع) المساحة: 437.5 م² شارع عرض 30 م السعر: 1,380,000 ريال ⸻ المواصفات: ▪ 6 غرف نوم ▪ صالونين ▪ ديوانية خارجية ▪ مجلس رجال داخلي ▪ مجلس نساء ▪ مقلط (غرفة طعام) ▪ م...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa