This 5BR villa in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 1,130,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
مؤسسة تحفة الشرق للعقارات للبيع فلة بالخبر في حي التحلية - عمر العقار : ١٥ سنة - المساحة : ٧٠٠ م - تقسيم العقار : - الدور الارضي مجلس رجال ، حجرة طعام ، حجرة ضيافة ، صالة استقبال ، مطبخ كامل مع مستودع...
التحلية
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah