This 5BR villa in Al Sufun, Eastern Province is listed at 900,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
فيلا دوبلكس للبيع في الخبر – حي العزيزية (حي أمواج) الموقع مميز وجميع الخدمات متوفرة المساحة: 250 م² (متصلة) مع ارتداد جانبي عمر العقار: 5 سنوات الدور الأرضي: حوش + كراج مدخلين (مدخل رجال ومدخل عائلة)...
السفن
Browse more properties available in Al Sufun, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Sufun