This 4BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع مساحة 250 متر الدور الارضي مجلس صالة مطبخ مجلس نساء حمامين الدور الثاني / 4 غرف نوم وصالة 3 حمامات الملحق غرفة غسيل غرفة خادمة
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa