This 5BR villa in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 1,725,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم يوجد لدينا عدد 2 دبلكس المساحة لكل دبلكس 250 م يتكون الدوبلكس من : مدخل رئيسي ومدخل جانبي الدور الارضي : - مدخل للسيارة - مجلس للرجال مع دورة المياة - غرفة طعام - صالة عائلية مع...
الراكة الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah