This 6BR villa in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 92% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
2,400,000 ر.س.
للبيع الارض مساحه ١٠٠٠متر مربع في مخطط اللولو مخطط واعد ومأهول بالسكان
اللؤلؤ
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu