This 10BR villa in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
فيلا دبلكس للبيع بحي اللولو بالعزيزيه الخبر المساحة437 متر ( جديد) مكون من / الدور الارضي: ديوانية خارجيه مع دورة مياة + غرفة سائق مع دورة مياة + مجلس رجال رئيسي و مقلط مع دورة مياة. صالة جانبية + مجل...
اللؤلؤ
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu