This 7BR villa in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
إعلان رقم ( 1027) *الخير حي الخزامى* *فلل للبيع* *شارع 30 شرقي* *المساحة:367 * *كراج حوش *الدور الارضي* • مجلس رجال دورة مياه • مقلط • صاله تطل على مسبح • مجلس نساء دورة مياه • مطبخ مستودع *الدور الاو...
الخزامى
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama