This 5BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 156% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
3,200,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا في الخبر حي الشراع العزيزيه المساحه ١٢٦٠ متر البيت مكون من 6 غرف نوم كل غرفة بحمامها مجلس رجال ومجلس نساء وصاله طعام ومطبخ ومستودع وكرج ومسبح كبير وحدائق وبير ماءً وغرفة حارس ودونيه وتنور و...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa