This 5BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
1,700,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع حي البحيرة 422م المميزات * فيلا زاوية على شارعين - ديوانية خارجية مع دورة مياه - تاسيس مصعد - كراج يتسع سيارتين - بلكونة للغرفة الماستر الدور الارضي : مجلس كبير - مقلط - صالة كبيره - مجلس ن...
البحيرة
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah