This 4BR villa in Al Murjan, Eastern Province is listed at 3,350,000 SAR, 70% above the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
3,350,000 ر.س.
شالية خاص في مشروع امواج يتكون من ٤ غرف نوم و اطلالة مباشرة على الشاطي. السعر قابل للتفاوض..
المرجان
Browse more properties available in Al Murjan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Murjan