This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 349,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 242 comparable listings.
349,000 ر.س.
3غرف مساحة 125م السعر 349الف *مميزات المشروع:* نظام شقتين في الدور على واجهتين وشارعين بعرض 12م - 6م. تشطيبات فاخرة وتصاميم حديثة. وحدات سكنية مناسبة للاستثمار والسكن. خزان ارضي مستقل خزان علوي مستقل ...
الشرفية
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah