This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 325,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
325,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته _________________________ ■ نموذج 4 [ شماليه ] 2 غرف *شارع* المساحه 79 م السعر : 325 الف بعد الخصم _________________________ ▪ بالقرب من حديقه الشرفيه ▪ بالقرب من جامع ...
الشرفية
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah