This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
370,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك فاخرة في حي الفيصلية الموقع:حي الفيصلية، بجوار صيرفي مول. المواصفات: 3 غرف. مدخلين. صالة واسعة. مطبخ مجهز. 3 دورات مياه. موقف خاص. عداد كهرباء مستقل. خزانات مياه مستقلة. مميزات الموقع: قريب ...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah