This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
480,000 ر.س.
شقة غرفتين امامية مطله على شارعين المساحه 82متر السعر 480000 تتكون الشقه من غرفتين وصاله معيشيه ومطبخ ودورتين مياه مميزات المشروع على شارعين دخول دكي مواقف خاصه خزانات خاصه عازل صوتي وحراري تصميم فندق...
الشرفية
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah