This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 480 comparable listings.
360,000 ر.س.
� شقق حي الفيصليه باسعار ومساحات ممتازه الشقق المتوفرة. شقة ٣غرف خلفيه – 93 م² السعر: 360,000 ريال غرفة ماستر – غرفتان نوم – مجلس – صالة – مطبخ – 3 دورات مياه – خزانات خاصة – موقف خاص � ضمانات المشروع...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah