This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
529,000 ر.س.
خمس غرف بسعر 529,000 المساحة 164م مشروع الفيصلية الدفع كاااااااش.... حيث تُكتب قصة عنوانها رفاهيتك. ————————————— - موقع استراتيجي بحي الفيصلية • دقيقتين من شارع المكرونة • دقيقتين من شارع الإمام الش...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah