This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 34,800 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 46,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
34,800 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقق فندقيه الدمام حي السيف شهري وسنوي غرفة نوم ودورة مياه ٢٠٠٠ ريال شهري غرفة نوم وصاله كبيره ٣٠٠٠ ريال شهري غرفة نوم وصاله ٢٩٠٠ ريال شهري الإيجار شامل : الكهرباء المياه الإنترنت مجاناً الصيان...
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif