This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
399,000 ر.س.
*السادة شركاء النجاح* *السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة* *تحية طيبة...* يسعدنا أن نضع بين أيديكم مشروعنا الجديد* -شــقــق *(3 غــــــرف)* -روفـــات *(3 غـــــــــرف)* -*روفين بتصميم عصرية* -*مساحات الش...
الشرفية
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah