This 5BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 2,299,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 73 comparable listings.
2,299,000 ر.س.
فيلات عليا - منزل أحلامك في انتظارك! مرحبًا بكم في فيلا عليا في الثروة، الواقعة خلف معرض الظهران. يتميز هذا المشروع الرائع بـ: 10 فيلات ذكية: تجربة معيشة حديثة مع تقنيات وتصميم متطور. موقع استراتيجي: ...
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif