This 6BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,742,050 SAR, 118% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
1,742,050 ر.س.
فلة زاوية في حي طيبة في الدمام. مكيفات سبلت راكبة وجاهزة. مجلس رجال مع بدورة مياه + مقلط. صالة عائلية مع مجلس نساء مطبخ مع باب خارجي على الكراج. 6 غرف نوم.
طيبة
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah