This 4BR villa in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 5,800,000 SAR, 137% above the neighborhood median of 2,450,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
5,800,000 ر.س.
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-175 فيلا سكنية للبيع الخبر - حي البحر - درة النخيل * تفاصيل الفلة * الواجهة / شرقيّة المساحة 700م دورين الدور الارضي/ مجلس رجال صالة ط...
الصدفة
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah