This 9BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,520,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
1,450,000 ر.س.
فلل مفصوله فخمه في الشعله واحة الشرقيه للبيع تصميم عصيري اشراف هندسي تامين شوكة التعانيه مساحه 280 متر مسطحات البناء 401 متر مساحة 301 متر مسطحات البناء 407 متر تتكون كل فيلا من حوش وكراج الدور الارضي...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah