This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 333,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
333,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للتمليك الموقع الشرفيه موقع مميز قريب من الخدمات تتكون الشقق من غرفتين صاله مطبخ ٢ دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي علوي عداد خاص مساحه 79متر . للإستفسار...
الشرفية
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah