This 6BR villa in Uhud, Eastern Province is listed at 1,000,050 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 925,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
1,000,050 ر.س.
للبيع فلل صغيره الدمام مخطط 71 حي احد تتكون من مجلس وصاله ومطبخ ومقلط وحمامين وحوش الدور الاول 4 غرف نوم منها غرفتين ماستر وغرفتين مع دورة مياه المحلق غرفتين نوم وصاله وحمام وغرفة غسيل وسطح مطلوب مليو...
احد