This 8BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
2,100,000 ر.س.
أعلآن رقم (*9367*) ♦**الدمام حي السيف**♦ ♦*فلل للبيع*♦ *شارع 20جنوبية* *المساحة * 343* ♦ منفصل*♦ *حوش + كراج+مجلس خارجي * *الدور الاول* * • مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه • مقلط • صالة مجلس نساء مفتوح • مطبخ ...
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif