This 5BR villa in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 179% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع – الشاطئ الغربي المساحة: 375 م² السعر: 1,900,000 ريال مواصفات الفيلا: مجلس ديوانية خارجية صالة واسعة مطبخ + مطبخ اضافي ومستودع 4 غرف نوم غرفة خادمة ملحق وسطح وغرفة ماستر وصالة مؤسس مصعد كرا...
الشاطئ الغربي
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi