This 5BR villa in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 224% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
2,200,000 ر.س.
لمحبي التميز نضع بين ايديكم فيلا زاويه 400 متر تفصيل مودرن جديده غي حي الشاطي بكورنيش الدمام التنفيذ تحت اشتراطات الكود السعودي ملف ضمانات يقدم للمشتري شامل كل شي بالمشروع تأمين على المشروع مت شركه ال...
الشاطئ الغربي
Browse more properties available in Ash Shati Al Gharbi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shati Al Gharbi