This 6BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 950,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 206 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
دبلكس شبه منفصل الموقع بالضاحيه الحي الثاني / الثاني الفيلا في حاله ممتازه وفي موقع مميز على "ثلاثة شوارع" كراج ، مستودع متصل بالمطبخ + مستودع علوي ، غرفتين ماستر ، مدخلين رجال نساء ، خزان ارضي ، جميع...
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd