This 5BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 700,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 553,551.5 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
700,000 ر.س.
شقق تمليك فاخر في أحد أرقى أحياء الدمام حي الندى عمارة خمس شقق كل شقة ست غرف مجلس ومجلط وصالة ومطبخ ومخزن وغرفة غسيل أربع غرف نوم أحداهن ماستر شقق الدور الأرضي تتكون من حوش وكراج مدخل خاص شقق الدور ال...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada