This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 570,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
570,000 ر.س.
الموقع: الدمام – حي الواحه السعر: 570,000 نوع العقار: شقق تمليك عمر العقار: جديد موصفات الشقق • مجلس مع دورات مياه • صالة عائليه • مطبخ • غرفة نوم رئيسية • ثلاث غرف نوم مع دورة مياه • غرفة غسيل • جم...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada