This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 540,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
540,000 ر.س.
♦البيع مباشر من المالك بدون سعي♦ شقق تمليك فاخرة – الدمام | حي الندى موقع راقٍ ومميز قريب من طريق الجبيل وطريق الرياض تفاصيل الشقق: . مواصفات الشقة: • مدخلين • مجلس + حمام وباب استقبال مستقل • صالة وا...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada