This 5BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 450,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 553,551.5 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
450,000 ر.س.
البيع من المالك مباشره بدون سعي شقق تمليك الدمام حي الندى موقع راقي ومميز ب القرب من طريق الجبيل ب القرب من طريق الرياض مواصفات الشقه الشقه مدخلين بلكونه مساحات الشقق 140 - 145 الاسعار 440 -510 ******...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada