This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 860,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 530,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
860,000 ر.س.
شقة أرضية جديدة لم تسكن من قبل مؤثثة بالكامل بحوش ومدخل مستقل من الشارع للبيع حي الواحة الدمام مع المالك مباشرة بدون سعي قابل للتفاوض البسيط مع الصامل. مجلس ومقلط ومغاسل وصالة ومطبخ داخله مستودع وغرفة...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada