This 4BR apartment in Al Nada, Eastern Province is listed at 510,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
510,000 ر.س.
البيع مباشر من المالك بدون سعي♦ شقق تمليك فاخرة – الدمام | حي الندى موقع راقٍ ومميز قريب من طريق الجبيل وطريق الرياض تفاصيل الشقق: • مدخلين مستقلين • مساحات: من 150 • الأسعار: من 510 ألف . مواصفات الش...
الندى
Browse more properties available in Al Nada, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nada