This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Eastern Province is listed at 670,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
670,000 ر.س.
Apartments for sale – Al Rawdah District Project No commission, directly from the owner Independent electricity and water meters The building consists of only 7 apartments A distinguished opport...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rawdah