This 5BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
Three villas for sale in Al-Amwaj, Al-Aziziyah Prime location with an eastern facade, close to all services Corner plot Area: 270 sqm Price: 1,300,000 SAR For the middle plots: areas of 250 and 260 sq...
الأمواج
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj