This 7BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 1,130,000 SAR. Based on 109 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
For sale, duplex villas with a luxurious hotel design Dammam City – King Fahd Suburb 7th District (13th) – Elevated neighborhood Prime location Easy access in and out ‎ Are...
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd