This 6BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 166% above the neighborhood median of 865,625 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
2,300,000 ر.س.
فيلا فاخرة للبيع مكة المكرمة حي الملك فهد (الشوقية) فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا واسعة بموقع استراتيجي قريب من أهم المعالم والخدمات، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار. المساحة: 400 م2 عرض الشارع: 15 متر تف...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd