This 1BR apartment in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
25,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للايجار بحي السويدي الغربي تتكون من: غرفة نوم + صالة + مطبخ + دوره مياه مكيفات سيتم تركيبها + مطبخ راكب • يوجد سطح • يوجد تسهيلات بالدفعات السعر : 25،000
السويدي الغربي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi