This 5BR villa in Al Qusur, Eastern Province is listed at 2,250,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
2,250,000 ر.س.
شركة أبيع العقارية رقم العقار: ABRE-269 فيلا حي القصور تفاصبل الفيلا: - مجلس - حمام و مغاسل ضيافه - صاله مع مكان طاولة طعام و حمام - مطبخ - غرفة غسيل - غرفة خادمه مع حمام - حوش - كراج - ثلاث غر...
القصور
Browse more properties available in Al Qusur, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Qusur