This 4BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار في حي الازدهار الدور أول مكونات الشقه : اربع غرف 3غرفيتن نوم ومجلس 3دورة مياه مطبخ راكب ومكيفات ركب الإيجار 65الف على دفعتين
الازدهار
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar