This 7BR villa in At Taawon, Eastern Province is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 1,275,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
عدد الأدوار:2 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، الملقط: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الدور الأول دورات المياه: 1 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 2 ...
التعاون
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Taawon