This 4BR villa in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
1,500,000 ر.س.
للبيع تاون هاوس وبنتهاوس بحي الروضة مساحة الأرض ٣٠٠م التاون هاوس الأرضي ٢٤٧م يتكون من : مدخل سيارة ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة عائلية ومطبخ وغرفة نوم الدور الأول ٣ غرف نوم ودورتين ميا ه السعر ( محجوز ) الب...
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah