This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 699,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
699,000 ر.س.
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah