This 2BR apartment in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
48,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif