This 3BR apartment in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
24,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الخزامى
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama