This 7BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 950,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
إعلان رقم ( 379) فيلا للبيع-منظرالبحيره موقع مميز قريب الممش- - المساحة: 270م السعر: 950---920-- - واجهة شرق – شارع 20 حوش + كراج الدور الأرضي: مجلس رجال + دورة مياه – مقلط – مطبخ – صالة كبيرة + دورة ...
البحيرة
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah