This 2BR apartment in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
32,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق بتصميم فندقي للإيجار بالخبر الشمالية موقع متميز ومتوفر فيه جميع الخدمات مواصفات الشقة { غرفتين نوم ب بلكونه - صالة - مطبخ - دورتين مياه - مدخلين } مميزات المبنى : - - متوفر مصعد - يوجد حارس للعما...
الخبر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar