This 6BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 26% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
1,950,000 ر.س.
فلل للبيع في الدمام حي الشعلة مخطط واحة الشرقية مشروع فلل مودرن هاوس – فخامة أنيقة وتشطيبات راقية الموقع: – حي الشعلة – مخطط واحة الشرقية – مقابل حديقة وبالقرب من مسجد، مما يوفر مواقف إضافية مريحة للض...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah